NABBA INTERNATIONAL
UNIVERSE CHAMPIONSHIPS
29.11.2003, Cuxhaven, Germany
OFFICIAL RESULTS

Home

Ms. Fitness
1.         Tanja Waltermath          
2.         Taryn Evans                 
3.         Verena Penor       
4.         Julia Greffrath 
5.         Maren Schaal  
6.         Sabine Zurn          
7.         Sarah Nairn                  
8.         Linda Van Bergen         
9.         Linda Alphenaar
10.        Desiree Dalstra            
11.        Aurelie Stefanski           
12.        Silvana Marsilio             
13.        Laura Morina                

Mr. Athletic II
1.         Stephen Gross
2.         Piergiorgio Ravenna       
3.         Chris Henderson           
4.         Dominguez Fernando
5.         Gaston Avella
6.         Thomas Lovenich
7.         Hanna Ekeri
8.         Misailidis Tassos
9.         Detlef Klar
10.        Andxas Scholze
11.        Graziano Passitore
12.        Paolo Sartorio
13.        Roberto Calcgno
14.        David Fontana
15.        Patrick Glowick 

Mr. Athletic I
1.         Murat Demir
2.         Guiseppe Brancaccio
3.         Antonio Friasebro
4.         Daniel Pasquarelli
5.         Brian Jenkins                
6.         Heinz Grabruch
7.         Georgios Karakasis
8.         Dirk Pollex
9.         Gary Nairn                    
10.        Hans Peter FassBender
11.        Trasten Brublo
12.        Atilla Balogh
13.        Geoffrey Moyaert
14.        Fabio Giannotta
15.        Eric Lacroix

Juniors
1.         Olekssiy Polyanskiy
2.         Andxy Buryy
3.         Steve Benthin
4.         Sebastian Zoller
5.         Rene Schulze
6.         Angel Brao
7.         Fotiss Tselios
8.         Simon Miller
9.         Wladik PoDolski
10.        Artem Skovronskyy

Ms. Figure Over 35
1.         Larysa Physhchepa
2.         Sonia Walker
3.         Elaine Thorpe
4.         Jorgelina Arias
5.         Marilyn Connolly
6.         Gabi Muller
7.         Annette Grabau
8.         Dagmar Kluckert
9.         Nadine Vermassen 

Over 50
1.         Wolfgang Dittmer
2.         Bernie Cooper
3.         Hans Juigen Borowski
4.         Klaus Noack
5.         Keith Devlin
6.         Christian Lambert
7.         Alberto Furno
8.         Rafael Escamez
9.         Jean Louis Yacono
10.        Hajo Tabbert
11.        Francesco Fumo 

Ms. Figure
1.         Eva Crespo
2.         Yolanda Fernandez
3.         Anita Hess
4.         Cledine Chaves
5.         Nanda Gunnweg
6.         Priscilla Clarke
7.         Leanne Grindrod
8.         Inge Babel
9.         Marise Caldwell
10.        Joanna Mein
11.        Helen Thwaites
12.        Sarah De Herdt
13.        Helen Isaac 

Over 40
1.         Antonio Montez
2.         Hans Heinkele
3.         John Roberts
4.         Jorg Busse
5.         Ferry Chare-Gozllee
6.         Massimo Venturelli
7.         Antonio Lucas
8.         Reto Wetzel
9.         Dieter Schmidt
10.        Torsten Hala
11.        Uuriy Osadchenko
12.        Simeon Ayochok
13.        Andy Baty
14.        Rafall Escamez 

Ms. Body
1.         Antonia Carreras
2.         Faliana Frank
3.         Deun Damanik
4.         Veronika Kussmaul
5.         Yvette Dincq
6.         Beborah Miltner
7.         Bianca Pennisson
8.         Shiela Baniqued 

Mr. Body IV
1.         Manuel Lopez               
2.         Sitlhi Charoenrith          
3.         Jesus Lizcano
4.         Michael Feuchter
5.         Rene Boh
6.         Kamil Majek
7.         Masoom Butt
8.         Mahanned Shendy
9.         Nobel Major                  
10.        Mohammed Shetdy       

Mr. Body III
1.         Samuel Saviour        
2.         Flavio Passerini
3.         David Poole
4.         Oleksandr Slobodyanuk
5.         Peter Engelhardt
6.         Warren Ah Fook           
7.         Mohamed Bellahcene
8.         Hakan Kesici
9.         Dave Muller
10.        Christopher Martin
11.        Nadolski Wojciech
12.        Thomas Bose
13.        Aquilino Andaca
14.        Thierry Angius 

Mr. Body II
1.         Marcos Chacon            
2.         Ali Romdhani
3.         Oliver Rheinhardt
4.         Anobeas Bosse
5.         Stefan Martens
6.         Mike Debenham
7.         Jens Vaternam
8.         Stephen Grosse
9.         Jean Chamoun
10.        Maussa Meziti 

Mr. Body I
1.         Alfonso Del Rio             
2.         Mario Kapser
3.         Jens Kruger
4.         Enrico Verussio
5.         Mariano D`Angelo
6.         Fahdi Issa
7.         Daryll Tomuli                
8.         Christophe Longelin
9.         Mirco Burger 

Couples
1.         Guueweg + Romdhani
2.         Clarke + Debenham      
3.         Greffrath + Bose
4.         Aqias + Pasquarelli
5.         Penov + Podolski
6.         Caldwell + Balosh

 


Germany
New Zealand
Germany
Germany
Germany
Germany
 






 


Germany
Italy
New Zealand
Spain
Argentina Germany









 


Germany
Itality
Spain
Argentina
New Zealand
Germany








 


Ukraine
Russia
Germany
Germany
Germany
Spain




 


Ukraine
U.K
U.K.
Argentina
New Zealand
Germany


 


Germany
U.K.
Germany
Germany
U.K.
Belgium




 


Spain
Spain
Germany
Argentina
Netherlands
New Zealand






 


Spain
Germany
U.K.
Germany
Germany
Italy







 


Spain






 


Spain
Thailand
Spain
Germany
Germany
Poland



 


Spain
Italy
U.K.
Ukraine
Germnay
New Zealand







 


Spain
Netherlands
Germany
Germany
Germany
New Zealand



 


Spain
Germany
Germany
Italy
Germany
Germany
 

Home

The Official Web Site of NABBA International.  President: Jose Lopez, Phone +61 3 52822674  Fax +61 3 52828400
All Content of this Web site NABBA International and may not be copied or used without permission.